Prediksi Bola 30 - 31 Januari 2019 | Prediksi Skor Bola Jitu Menang Akurat Malam Hari ini

Prediksi Bola 30 – 31 Januari 2019

 

Kick Off Liga Tim Prediksi
02:45 ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE Bournemouth AFC vs Chelsea 0 – 2
02:45 ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE Southampton vs Crystal Palace 2 – 2
03:00 ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE Liverpool vs Leicester City 2 – 1
03:00 ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE Tottenham Hotspur vs Watford 2 – 1
03:00 FRANCE LIGUE 1 Nantes vs Saint Etienne 1 – 1
00:45 FRANCE LEAGUE CUP Strasbourg vs Bordeaux 2 – 2
00:30 GERMANY BUNDESLIGA 2 Jahn Regensburg vs SC Paderborn 07 0 – 0
02:30 GERMANY BUNDESLIGA 2 Hamburger SV vs SV Sandhausen 3 – 0
02:30 GERMANY BUNDESLIGA 2 FC Heidenheim vs Holstein Kiel 1 – 0
02:30 GERMANY BUNDESLIGA 2 Dynamo Dresden vs Arminia Bielefeld 2 – 1
00:15 ITALY CUP Fiorentina vs AS Roma 1 – 1
02:45 ITALY CUP Atalanta vs Juventus 2 – 1
01:30 SPAIN CUP Real Betis vs RCD Espanyol 2 – 1
03:30 SPAIN CUP Barcelona vs Sevilla 2 – 1
02:00 PORTUGAL LIGA NOS Vitoria Setubal vs Sporting Lisbon 1 – 2
04:15 PORTUGAL LIGA NOS Porto vs Belenenses 2 – 0
02:45 SCOTLAND PREMIERSHIP Celtic FC vs Saint Johnstone 4 – 0
02:45 Scotland FA Cup Cowdenbeath vs Glasgow Rangers 0 – 5
02:45 Belgium Croky Cup KV Oostende vs KAA Gent 0 – 2
20:00 Greece Super League Panionios vs Asteras Tripolis 1 – 1
21:00 Greece Super League PAS Lamia 1964 vs Apollon Smyrnis 3 – 0
22:15 Greece Super League PAOK vs PAS Giannina 2 – 0
22:15 Greece Super League AEK Athens vs Levadiakos 4 – 0
00:00 Greece Super League Panetolikos vs Panathinaikos 1 – 2
00:30 Greece Super League Olympiacos vs AE Larissa 3 – 0
04:15 COPA LIBERTADORES QUALIFIERS Club Nacional Asuncion vs Delfin Manta 2 – 0
06:30 COPA LIBERTADORES QUALIFIERS Defensor Sporting Montevideo vs Club Bolivar 3 – 0
07:00 Argentina Superliga Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba vs River Plate 1 – 2
04:15 Brazil Paulista Ponte Preta vs Mirassol 2 – 0
04:15 Brazil Paulista Corinthians vs Red Bull Brasil 3 – 0
06:00 Brazil Paulista Oeste Itapolis vs Palmeiras 0 – 4
08:00 Mexico Cup Alebrijes Oaxaca vs Club Leon 0 – 2
08:00 Mexico Cup Lobos BUAP vs Tiburones Rojos Veracruz 2 – 0
10:00 Mexico Cup Atletico San Luis vs Club America 0 – 3
10:00 Mexico Cup Atletico Zacatepec vs Dorados de Sinaloa 1 – 1